№ п/п | ИНН | Наименование | Задолженность всего (тыс. руб.) | В том числе по текущим платежам (тыс. руб.) | Стадия банкротства | Руководитель/арбитражный управляющий |
г. Петрозаводск: | ||||||
1 | 1001013621 | ЗАО "ОНЕЖСКИЙ СУДОСТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЗАВОД" | 36 613,2 | 36 610,8 | Конкурсное Производство | Зенкин Иван Павлович |
2 | 1001202058 | ГУП РК "ЛЕСА КАРЕЛИИ" | 25 330,1 | 0,0 | Наблюдение | Исаев Александр Федорович |
3 | 1001016125 | ГУ РК "СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНАЯ АВИАБАЗА" | 22 701,5 | Савениус Дмитрий Валентинович | ||
4 | 1001217128 | ООО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ЯГОДА КАРЕЛИИ" | 5 289,5 | Круль Эдуард Викторович | ||
5 | 1014010184 | ООО "ТЕПЛО" | 5 093,8 | 3 582,4 | Конкурсное Производство | Беньяминов Илья Владимирович |
6 | 1001133703 | ООО СТАНКОЗАВОД-"ДЕКО" | 4 799,6 | Шипилова Людмила Николаевна | ||
7 | 1001000598 | ОАО "КАРЕЛГАЗ" (СЕГЕЖАМЕЖРАЙГАЗ, ПИТКЯРАНТАМЕЖРАЙГАЗ) | 4 295,3 | Груздева Елена Витальевна | ||
8 | 1001231210 | ООО "ЦЕНТРСЕРВИС" | 3 476,2 | Емелин Вадим Геннадьевич | ||
9 | 1001177605 | ООО "СЕВЕРЛЕСЭКСПОРТ" | 3 473,3 | 873,3 | Конкурсное Производство | Идельчик Елена Аркадьевна |
10 | 1001197986 | ООО "КАРТЭК" | 3 422,0 | 603,1 | Наблюдение | Дорохин Владимир Евгеньевич |
11 | 1001189079 | ООО "ОНЕЖСКИЙ ТРАКТОРНЫЙ ЗАВОД" | 3 167,8 | Сапожков Дмитрий Викторович | ||
12 | 1001224943 | ООО "ПСК СТРОЙКОНСТРУКЦИЯ" | 2 640,5 | Кялин Евгений Сергеевич | ||
13 | 1001256007 | ООО "КАРЕЛМОНОЛИТСТРОЙ" | 2 457,4 | 0,0 | Наблюдение | Супонин Виктор Владимирович |
14 | 1001240367 | ООО "ДРЕВЛЯНКА СЕРВИС" | 2 180,0 | Емелин Вадим Геннадьевич | ||
15 | 1001133397 | ООО "САТ" | 2 115,2 | Левина Вера Николаевна | ||
16 | 1001079083 | ООО "ШЕРВУД ЛТД" | 1 946,1 | 1 012,9 | Наблюдение | Нестеренко Вероника Анатольевн |
17 | 1001203510 | ООО "КАРЕЛЬСКАЯ МАРКА" | 1 865,0 | Бикбаев Максим Евгеньевич | ||
18 | 1001191173 | ООО ТД "ОНЕГОСТРОЙАВТО" | 1 742,2 | Юдицкий Виктор Иосифович | ||
19 | 1001248912 | ООО "КАРЕЛЭНЕРГОСЕРВИС" | 1 697,6 | Соколов Вячеслав Юрьевич | ||
20 | 1001174393 | ООО "АВТО-ЛЕС" | 1 650,0 | 74,1 | Конкурсное Производство | Зарудный Геннадий Эдуардович |
21 | 1001278949 | ООО "АМПЛИТУДА" | 1 452,7 | 112,0 | Конкурсное Производство | Идельчик Елена Аркадьевна |
22 | 1001176190 | ООО "ПЕТРОЗАВОДСКАЯ СУДОХОДНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ" | 1 372,5 | Горшков Виктор Васильевич | ||
23 | 1001004962 | ГУП РК "КАРЕЛЬСКАЯ ГЭ" | 1 351,9 | 105,8 | Наблюдение | Ефимович Игорь Валентинович |
24 | 1001248207 | ООО "НОВЫЙ ГОРОД" | 1 342,2 | Песнина Надежда Александровна | ||
25 | 1001230383 | ООО "СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНОЕ МЕХАНИЧЕСКОЕ ОБЪЕДИНЕНИЕ" | 1 303,0 | 0,0 | Конкурсное Производство | Вайнблат Владимир Захарович |
26 | 7814397686 | ФИЛИАЛ "РРТ" ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК ООО "РРТ" СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАД" | 1 243,1 | 22,2 | Наблюдение | Приступа Владимир Иванович |
27 | 1001021855 | ЗАО ТАПМ "ПЕТРОЗАВОДСКАРХПРОЕКТ" | 1 234,2 | Васильев Андрей Владимирович | ||
28 | 1001251320 | 000 "ММ-СТРОЙ" | 1 198,2 | Петерценс Светлана Александровна | ||
29 | 1001045084 | ККПК "КАРЕЛКРЕДИТ" | 1 192,8 | 1 141,6 | Конкурсное Производство | Монаков Игорь Алексеевич |
30 | 1001133742 | ООО "АВТОПОЛЮС" | 1 176,1 | Еркоев Андрей Владимирович | ||
31 | 1001239467 | ООО "КАРЕЛЬСКИЙ ЛЕС" | 1 172,8 | Дмитриева Елена Андреевна | ||
32 | 1001150762 | ООО "СТК АСТРА" | 1 166,1 | Еркоев Андрей Владимирович | ||
33 | 1001253020 | ООО "КМС" | 1 114,5 | Кулякин Артем Вячеславович | ||
34 | 1001250848 | ООО "РОСЛЕСИНВЕСТ" | 1 092,7 | 110,8 | Конкурсное производство | Белов Игорь Юрьевич |
35 | 1001222505 | ООО "ЗАПКАРЕЛРЕСУРС" | 1 090,2 | Каплеев Сергей Елеусинович | ||
36 | 1001013780 | ООО "КОНСОЛИТОПТ" | 1 079,8 | Беспалов Владимир Николаевич | ||
37 | 1001234275 | ООО "ПИЦЦА-СМАЙЛ" | 1 043,1 | Лукин Илья Владимирович | ||
38 | 1001195072 | ООО "ЕВРОЛЕСТРЕЙД" | 995,6 | Груздев Николай Николаевич | ||
39 | 1001133809 | ООО "Н-ИНВЕСТ" | 947,9 | Костин Павел Вячеславович | ||
40 | 1001089973 | ООО "ХЛЕБОПЕЧЕНИЕ - ВЕЛТРЕЙД" | 945,9 | 0,0 | Конкурсное Производство | Сайфуллин Дамир Афгатович |
41 | 1001142190 | ООО "БОП" | 945,7 | 0,0 | Конкурсное Производство | Маслов Вячеслав Павлович |
42 | 1001155496 | ООО "ХАРВИ ФОРЕСТЕР" | 945,4 | 490,8 | Конкурсное Производство | Цыбульский Алексей Анатольевич |
43 | 1001004730 | ООО ПМК-309 "СВЯЗЬСТРОЙ" | 944,8 | Кузнецов Андрей Викторович | ||
44 | 1001242117 | ООО "УТЛЕНВО-КАРЕЛИЯ" | 901,7 | Некрасов Борис Алексеевич | ||
45 | 1001200050 | ООО "ТРАНС-ЛЕС" | 893,3 | Токарев Павел Сергеевич | ||
46 | 1001218989 | ООО "КАРЕЛИЯ-ГРАНИТ" | 877,6 | Егорова Анна | ||
47 | 1001168181 | ООО "ГАББРО ПЛЮС" | 859,7 | Калмыков Василий Васильевич | ||
48 | 1001128534 | ООО "АВТОСЕРВИС ЦЕНТР" | 809,8 | Власов Вячеслав Александрович | ||
49 | 100101471827 | МАКАРОВ ОЛЕГ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ | 763,8 | - | ||
50 | 1001091316 | ООО "СЕВЕР ЛТД" | 716,3 | Голубева Екатерина Владимировна | ||
51 | 1001001513 | ОАО "СТАНКОЗАВОД" | 716,2 | Дутов Юрий Николаевич | ||
52 | 1001262201 | ООО "БУРОВАЯ КОМПАНИЯ" | 701,8 | Еникеев Руслан Касимович | ||
53 | 1001234476 | ООО ПК "УПРАВДОМ" | 667,9 | Зарецкий Константин Александрович | ||
54 | 1001148587 | ООО "КАРЕЛЬСКАЯ СУДОХОДНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ" | 618,2 | Левин Андрей Александрович | ||
55 | 1001142722 | ООО "ТЯЖЭНЕРГО" | 617,5 | 232,1 | Наблюдение | Уткин Леонид Маркович |
56 | 7702075923 | ФИЛИАЛ ОСАО РОССИЯ | 602,0 | 0,0 | Конкурсное Производство | Приступа Владимир Иванович |
57 | 1001163634 | ООО "ДИСКОНТ" | 594,6 | Чагина Елена Евгеньевна | ||
58 | 1001276349 | ООО "ОНЕГОСТРОЙМОНОЛИТ" | 584,0 | Юдицкий Виктор Иосифович | ||
59 | 1001091228 | ООО "МАРКА Н" | 538,6 | Тикачев Николай Владимирович | ||
60 | 1001142970 | ООО "ГЕОМАРКСЕРВИС" | 533,6 | Егоров Леонид Вадимович | ||
61 | 1001276797 | ООО ПИЦЦЕРИЯ "СМАЙЛ" | 530,7 | Лукин Илья Владимирович | ||
62 | 1001105368 | ООО "АВАНГАРД" | 529,6 | Кузнецов Александр Сергеевич | ||
63 | 1001252027 | ООО "КАРУСЕЛЬ ТЕТРИС" | 514,6 | Мухин Анатолий Юрьевич | ||
64 | 1001247563 | ООО "КСК-ИНВЕСТ" | 510,7 | 0,0 | Наблюдение | Твердовский Павел Евгеньевич |
65 | 1001234420 | ООО ПК "ВЫБОР" | 491,5 | Вересов Сергей Александрович | ||
66 | 1001217752 | ООО "ЗОДИАК-СИТИ" | 466,4 | Сергеев Семен Викторович | ||
67 | 1013003177 | ООО "БИЗОН" | 454,8 | Зайцев Станислав Александрович | ||
68 | 1001151205 | ООО "СТМ" | 452,9 | Иманов Эйваз Ширин Оглы | ||
69 | 1001282889 | ООО ЧОО "БЕЗОПАСНОСТЬ ПРЕДПРИНИМАТЕЛЬСТВА И ЛИЧНОСТИ ПЛЮС" | 450,7 | Мельников Валерий Игоревич | ||
70 | 1001225922 | ООО "КИНОМИР" | 438,5 | Шалапанов Алексей Леонидович | ||
71 | 1001239989 | ООО "СТАНДАРТ-СЕРВИС" | 431,1 | Мехоношина Оксана Алексеевна | ||
72 | 7811510140 | ООО "ТЕХСТРОЙИНВЕСТ" | 429,9 | 142,7 | Наблюдение | Султанова Светлана Николаевна |
73 | 1001257970 | ООО "СТРОЙТЕХНИКА" | 409,0 | Чижикова Ольга Николаевна | ||
74 | 1001137232 | ООО "СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНОЕ БЮРО ПУТЕШЕСТВИЙ" | 395,7 | Рогожин Тимофей Александрович | ||
75 | 1001247323 | ООО "ЗС-ЛИФТ" | 388,1 | Болдина Валерия Алексеевна | ||
76 | 1001127650 | ООО ПКФ "ГЕЛЕНА" | 386,2 | Авишев Сергей Вячеславович | ||
77 | 1001001697 | ГУП РК "МЕДТЕХНИКА" | 378,8 | Волкова Оксана Георгиевна | ||
78 | 1001206493 | ООО "КСК-РЕМОНТ" | 375,1 | Марков Иван Александрович | ||
79 | 1001228850 | ООО "ВЛ СТРОЙ" | 371,3 | Карпенко Константин Васильевич | ||
80 | 1001206415 | ООО "КСК-ФОРМОВЩИК" | 366,4 | Твердовский Евгений Васильевич | ||
81 | 1001276892 | ООО "АВТОСПЕЦКОМ" | 355,1 | Сокуров Максим Борисович | ||
82 | 1001217914 | ООО "ГАЛАКТИКА КАМНЯ" | 335,8 | Татаров Одессей Павлович | ||
83 | 1001139409 | ООО "ЭН-ДЖИ" | 328,4 | Алиев Вадим Арифович | ||
84 | 1001223153 | ООО "АДМИНА" | 304,3 | Захарова Ольга Борисовна | ||
85 | 1001191166 | ООО "ОСА" | 300,5 | Юдицкий Виктор Иосифович | ||
Прионежский район: | ||||||
1 | 1020001533 | ООО "ПСК СТРОИТЕЛЬ" | 7 489,1 | Жилкин Николай Васильевич | ||
2 | 1020006740 | ООО "КАРЕЛКАМЕНЬ" | 4 668,5 | Шебанов Павел Сергеевич | ||
3 | 1020001501 | ГБУЗ "ПРИОНЕЖСКАЯ ЦРБ" | 4 250,0 | Букалева Алла Николаевна | ||
4 | 1020005577 | ЗАО "ЛАДВИНСКИЙ ЛЕСПРОМХОЗ" | 3 234,3 | 509,4 | Наблюдение | Денисова Ольга Васильевна |
5 | 1020012599 | ООО ДСЗ "ЛЕСНОЙ 1" | 855,2 | Куприянов Константин Иванович | ||
6 | 1020177110 | ООО "ДИАЛОГ" | 809,2 | Ткаченко Елена Валерьевна | ||
7 | 1020015310 | ООО "ЛЕСНОЙ КАМЕНЬ" | 672,0 | Куприянов Константин Иванович | ||
8 | 1020015021 | ООО "НХЛ" | 501,1 | 0,0 | Конкурсное Производство | Чугунов Денис Вадимович |
9 | 1020010009 | ООО "АГРОВОДСНАБ-ЛЕС" | 496,9 | Мазманов Темур Матвеевич | ||
10 | 1020001438 | ФГУП ОПХ "ВИЛГА" | 400,1 | 321,9 | Конкурсное Производство | Тюрлик Виктор Вячеславович |
11 | 1001244957 | ООО ГРУППА КОМПАНИЙ "ОКС КАРЕЛИИ" | 386,4 | Шакур Алексей Анатольевич | ||
12 | 1020017519 | ООО "СТИ ДРЕВ" | 381,4 | Лисицына Ольга Александровна | ||
13 | 1020006034 | ООО "КОРПОРАЦИЯ ГРАНИТ" | 365,7 | 365,7 | Конкурсное Производство | Дмитриев Артем Анатольевич |
14 | 1020002907 | УМП "ПРИОНЕЖСКИЙ КБО" | 314,4 | Гладков Геннадий Васильевич | ||
Кондопожский район: | ||||||
1 | 1003000650 | ОАО "КОНДОПОГА" | 135 021,2 | 0,0 | Внешнее Управление | Шутилов Андрей Владимирович |
2 | 7721153743 | ООО "КАРЕЛЬСКИЙ ГРАНИТ" | 3 660,0 | 2 702,4 | Конкурсное Производство | Сахарова Наталья Александровна |
3 | 1003003964 | ООО "КОНДОПОЖСКИЙ КАМНЕОБРАБАТЫВАЮЩИЙ ЗАВОД" | 3 333,1 | Жолобов Андрей Владимирович | ||
4 | 1003004460 | ООО "КЛЭЗ" | 1 811,3 | 1 732,2 | Конкурсное Производство | Идельчик Елена Аркадьевна |
5 | 1003001029 | ОАО "КОНДОПОЖСКИЙ ХЛЕБОЗАВОД" | 1 146,1 | Коротков Вадим Владимирович | ||
6 | 1003006676 | ООО "КОНДОПОЖСКИЙ ШУНГИТОВЫЙ ЗАВОД" | 1 096,4 | Козлов Константин Эдуардович | ||
7 | 1001155320 | ООО ПГ "ДИАБАЗ" | 1 081,4 | Тимофеева Екатерина Сергеевна | ||
8 | 1001152142 | ООО "ЕСГ-ДИАБАЗ" | 876,0 | 0,0 | Внешнее Управление | Савченко Олег Александрович |
9 | 1003005778 | ООО "КОНДОПОЖСКАЯ ТИПОГРАФИЯ" | 629,3 | 0,0 | Конкурсное Производство | Отчиев Евгений Михайлович |
10 | 1003006524 | ООО "СТОУН-СП" | 561,1 | Татаров Одессей Павлович | ||
11 | 100302660905 | ФЕДОРЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ | 460,2 | - | ||
12 | 1003102796 | МОО "АВТОМОБИЛИСТЫ ГОРОДА КОНДОПОГИ" | 363,1 | Разумова Наталья Борисовна | ||
13 | 1003100809 | ООО "КОРУНД" | 347,2 | 0,0 | Конкурсное Производство | Чукин Михаил Михайлович |
Пудожский район: | ||||||
1 | 1015007836 | ООО "ТЕХСТРОЙКОМ" | 3 049,8 | 973,3 | Конкурсное Производство | Тюлюнов Владимир Иванович |
2 | 1015007949 | МУП ЖКХ "ПЯЛЬМА ПЛЮС" | 2 960,9 | 1 294,0 | Конкурсное Производство | Малинен Ирина Николаевна |
3 | 1015006977 | ООО "ТЕПЛОСЕРВИС" | 1 604,4 | Шакур Алексей Анатольевич | ||
4 | 1015003415 | ООО "КРИВЕЦКАЯ ЛЕСОЗАГОТОВИТЕЛЬНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ" | 1 449,6 | Алкасов Алексей Валерьевич | ||
5 | 1015006744 | ООО "РУБИКОН" | 1 215,3 | 360,2 | Конкурсное производство | Малинен Ирина Николаевна |
6 | 1015007667 | ООО "НИКА" | 1 193,0 | Кондрашина Анжелла Алексеевна | ||
7 | 1015000326 | ЗАО "КАШИНА ГОРА" | 1 143,8 | Егоров Алексей Михайлович | ||
8 | 1015005934 | ООО "ГТ ТЕРМИНАЛ" | 798,5 | Даунарене Любовь Алексеевна | ||
9 | 1015006960 | ООО "ВОДОКАНАЛ" | 514,7 | Шакур Алексей Анатольевич | ||
10 | 1015003609 | ОАО "КАРЕЛМЕТ" | 348,6 | Козлов Евгений Дмитриевич | ||
Суоярвский район: | ||||||
1 | 1016030186 | ЗАО "КФ СУОЯРВИ" | 16 110,8 | 10 512,6 | Конкурсное Производство | Ковылев Алексей Леонидович |
2 | 1001164300 | ООО "СУОЯРВСКИЙ ГРАНИТНЫЙ КАРЬЕР" | 5 587,5 | Олексишин Евгений Валерьевич | ||
3 | 1016043065 | ООО "СУОЯРВСКИЙ КАРТОН" | 5 171,2 | 1 419,6 | Конкурсное Производство | Ломакин Юрий Иванович |
4 | 1016040508 | ООО "АРЕАЛ" | 4 283,9 | 4 269,9 | Конкурсное Производство | Дидин Алексей Владимирович |
5 | 1001185476 | ООО "МУЕЗЕРСКИЙ ГРАНИТ" | 2 116,9 | 0,0 | Наблюдение | Макогоренко Владимир Васильевич |
6 | 1016042752 | ООО "ВИССОН" | 1 480,8 | 752,7 | Конкурсное Производство | Седнев Анатолий Федорович |
7 | 1016043273 | ООО УК "ЖЭУ СУОЯРВИ" | 1 121,7 | 172,7 | Конкурсное Производство | Забелин Алексей Николаевич |
8 | 1016043146 | ООО "ТЕПЛОСБЫТ" | 1 078,1 | Пименов Алексей Александрович | ||
9 | 7715396730 | ООО "ФИНАНСБЮРО" | 1 034,6 | Хапчаев Борис Халисович | ||
10 | 1016042015 | ООО "ГРАНИТДОМДОРСТРОЙ" | 926,0 | Дзимин Александр Иванович | ||
11 | 5056009815 | ФИЛИАЛ ООО "ПИТЭР ПИТ" В РЕСПУБЛИКЕ КАРЕЛИЯ | 852,3 | Прудников Николай Васильевич | ||
12 | 1016030130 | ЗАО "ПОРОСОЗЕРО" | 750,1 | 723,2 | Конкурсное Производство | Маланин Сергей Михайлович |
13 | 1016043160 | ООО "СУОЯРВСКИЙ ВОДОКАНАЛ" | 664,1 | Файнберг Борис Игоревич | ||
14 | 1016043114 | ООО "ЭКО ТЕХНОЛОГИИ" | 406,1 | Арентова Лидия Ивановна | ||
15 | 1016043548 | ООО УК "МОДУЛЬ" | 387,3 | Блинова Екатерина Николаевна | ||
16 | 1016043516 | ООО "МЕЖМУНИЦИПАЛЬНОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "ВОДОКАНАЛ" | 353,5 | 131,9 | Наблюдение | Белов Владимир Вячеславович |
Муезерский район: | ||||||
1 | 1001273411 | ООО УК "ТЕПЛО" | 2 518,9 | 0,0 | Наблюдение | Станкевич Андрей Леонидович |
2 | 1006008752 | ООО "ОКТА" | 2 436,9 | 245,7 | Конкурсное Производство | Буярова Любовь Владимировна |
3 | 1019004402 | ООО "РУГСОН" | 2 162,6 | 773,1 | Конкурсное Производство | Буярова Любовь Владимировна |
4 | 1019004434 | ООО "КАТЮША" | 1 662,5 | 265,7 | Конкурсное Производство | Буярова Любовь Владимировна |
5 | 1015003422 | ООО " ПУДОЖСКАЯ ЛЕСОЗАГОТОВИТЕЛЬНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ" | 1 235,7 | Пинчук Вячеслав Николаевич | ||
6 | 1019004378 | МУП "ЖИЛКОМСЕРВИС" | 1 144,0 | 3,7 | Конкурсное Производство | Малинен Ирина Николаевна |
Олонецкий район: | ||||||
1 | 1014004374 | ОАО "ИЛЬИНСКИЙ ЛЕСОЗАВОД" | 4 565,8 | 2 637,0 | Конкурсное Производство | Буярова Любовь Владимировна |
2 | 1014011131 | ОАО "СОВХОЗ "АГРАРНЫЙ" | 2 071,1 | Корнилова Ирина Юрьевна | ||
3 | 1014005730 | ООО "АГРОФИРМА "ТУКСА" | 1 338,1 | Бурцев Юрий Борисович | ||
4 | 1001251778 | ООО "К-СИСТЕМА" | 1 276,2 | 1 276,2 | Конкурсное Производство | Ломакин Юрий Иванович |
5 | 1014011340 | ООО "ОРЦ" | 897,2 | - | ||
6 | 1014010032 | АДМИНИСТРАЦИЯ ОЛОНЕЦКОГО ГОРОДСКОГО ПОСЕЛЕНИЯ | 741,5 | Минин Юрий Иванович | ||
7 | 1014011847 | МУП "ЕИРЦ ОЛОНЕЦКОГО ГОРОДСКОГО ПОСЕЛЕНИЯ" | 632,8 | 145,7 | Конкурсное производство | Буярова Любовь Владимировна |
8 | 1014010963 | ООО "ДОМОВЕД" | 551,8 | 190,2 | Внешнее Управление | Буярова Любовь Владимировна |
9 | 1014005240 | МБУ "ОЛОНЕЦКИЙ ЦТД" | 439,4 | Таленко Мария Петровна | ||
Питкярантский район: | ||||||
1 | 1005050046 | ОАО "ЦЗ "ПИТКЯРАНТА" | 36 163,9 | 12 273,7 | Конкурсное Производство | Ковалев Игорь Владимирович |
2 | 1005008703 | ОАО "ПИТКЯРАНТСКОЕ КАРЬЕРОУПРАВЛЕНИЕ" | 6 882,3 | Мартынова Надежда Лукична | ||
3 | 10050126751 | ООО "КОНВЕРСИЯ" | 3 748,5 | 229,7 | Наблюдение | Алексеев Павел Васильевич |
4 | 1005010854 | ООО "ДОМОУПРАВЛЕНИЕ" | 2 414,8 | 0,0 | Конкурсное Производство | Тюттиев Федор Михайлович |
5 | 1005080932 | ООО "ПИТКЯРАНТСКИЕ КОММУНАЛЬНЫЕ СЕТИ" | 2 198,3 | 1 205,6 | Конкурсное Производство | Моцкобили Энвер Темурович |
6 | 1005012636 | ООО "МАСТЕР СТРОЙ-СЕРВИС" | 2 140,5 | 215,2 | Наблюдение | Алексеев Павел Васильевич |
7 | 1005009841 | ООО "ЭКОНОМ СТРОЙ - СЕРВИС" | 1 655,2 | 1 655,2 | Конкурсное Производство | Подолянчик Валентина Николаевна |
8 | 1005012280 | ООО "КОБИО-ПЛЮС" | 1 008,5 | Куликов Борис Борисович | ||
9 | 1005008277 | ООО "ГОСТИНИЦА "ПИТКЯРАНТА" | 826,0 | 826,0 | Конкурсное Производство | Скрынник Алексей Геннадьевич |
10 | 1005080428 | ООО "КТН" | 747,6 | Хеглунд Алексей Павлович | ||
11 | 1005070010 | ЗАО "ПИТКЯРАНТСКОЕ СМУ" | 730,9 | Лангуев Леонид Сулович | ||
12 | 1005010477 | ООО "ДОМОУПРАВЛЕНИЕ ГОРОДА "ПИТКЯРАНТА" | 691,6 | 121,2 | Конкурсное Производство | Лукин Владимир Максимович |
13 | 1001233659 | ООО "ПЕТРОГАЗ ТРЕЙДИНГ" | 678,0 | Стельмахов Вадим Сергеевич | ||
14 | 1001178140 | ООО "МОНОЛИТ-М" | 622,8 | Матвеев Михаил Константинович | ||
15 | 1005012139 | МУП "АКВА СЕРВИС" | 587,2 | Конкурсное Производство | Буярова Любовь Владимировна | |
16 | 1005012523 | МУП "ВОЗРОЖДЕНИЕ" | 541,3 | Караличев Евгений Александрович | ||
17 | 1005010999 | ООО "УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ЗАВОДА "ПИТКЯРАНТА" | 411,3 | Суворов Сергей Геннадьевич | ||
18 | 1005009619 | МУП П.ЛЯСКЕЛЯ "НАДЕЖДА" | 312,5 | 46,5 | Конкурсное Производство | Симанова Ольга Юрьевна |
Сортавальский район: | ||||||
1 | 1007019570 | ООО "СЕВЕРТРАНСЛЕС" | 9 599,8 | 2 536,0 | Конкурсное Производство | Казаев Данил Анатольевич |
2 | 1007001774 | МУП "ПЛЕМСОВХОЗ ИМЕНИ А.М. ДЗЮБЕНКО" | 8 853,3 | 6 802,3 | Конкурсное Производство | Малинен Ирина Николаевна |
3 | 1007017686 | МУП "ТЕПЛОСНАБЖЕНИЕ" | 6 691,1 | 6 657,7 | Конкурсное Производство | Идельчик Елена Аркадьевна |
4 | 1007011099 | ФГУП "КАРЬЕР "РАНТА-МЯКИ" ПРИ СПЕЦСТРОЕ РОССИИ" | 6 607,9 | 3 612,6 | Конкурсное Производство | Садриев Виктор Семенович |
5 | 1007013554 | ОАО "ПЛЕМЗАВОД "СОРТАВАЛЬСКИЙ" | 5 724,3 | 3 163,8 | Конкурсное Производство | Витрик Анна Андреевна |
6 | 1007014519 | МУП "ШКОЛЬНИК" | 1 160,4 | 0,0 | Конкурсное Производство | Спирин Геннадий Васильевич |
7 | 1007010360 | ОАО "РУСКЕАЛЬСКИЙ МРАМОР" | 1 087,3 | 774,1 | Конкурсное Производство | Бабкин Денис Владимирович |
8 | 1007021509 | МУП "ХЕЛЮЛЬСКИЕ КОММУНАЛЬНЫЕ СЕТИ" | 849,3 | 454,5 | Внешнее Управление | Буярова Любовь Владимировна |
9 | 1007015079 | МУП "УК ВОДОКАНАЛ" | 798,5 | 676,9 | Конкурсное Производство | Идельчик Елена Аркадьевна |
10 | 1007021788 | МУП "КААЛАМСКИЙ ВОДОКАНАЛ" | 709,2 | 0,0 | Наблюдение | Данелян Жора Арцрунович |
11 | 1007019806 | ООО "ПРИЛАДОЖСКОЕ" | 533,0 | 0,0 | Конкурсное производство | Симанова Ольга Юрьевна |
12 | 1007013988 | ЗАО "КЕЙ ФОРЕСТ" | 495,8 | 73,2 | Наблюдение | Федотов Виталий Алексанщдрович |
13 | 7802125374 | ООО "РЕГИС" | 458,9 | Неткачев Максим Егорович | ||
14 | 1007019940 | ООО "АТЛАНТ" | 436,6 | Албагачиев Темирлан Закреевич | ||
15 | 1007018351 | ООО "СОРТАВАЛЬСКАЯ ЛЫЖНАЯ ФАБРИКА" | 421,9 | Лаухин Дмитрий Александрович | ||
16 | 1007011236 | ООО "ЯККИМО" | 339,0 | Смушков Руслан Александрович | ||
17 | 1007014572 | ООО "СОРТЛЕС" | 129,7 | Иванов Максим Геннадьевич | ||
Лахденпохский район: | ||||||
1 | 1001082329 | ООО "ЛФК " БУМЭКС" | 7 179,3 | 1 851,7 | Конкурсное Производство | Белов Игорь Юрьевич |
2 | 1012004756 | ООО "БУМЭКС-ЛЕС" | 5 408,5 | Матвеев Владимир Евгеньевич | ||
3 | 7710672218 | ООО "ЛАХДЕНПОХСКИЙ ЛЕСПРОМХОЗ" | 1 106,4 | Кожухов Денис Сергеевич | ||
4 | 1012007490 | ООО "РОКФОР" | 760,4 | 0,0 | Конкурсное Производство | Сатюков Дмитрий Николаевич |
5 | 1012010140 | ООО "ЛАХДЕНПОХСКИЙ ЛЕСОПРОМЫШЛЕННЫЙ КОМБИНАТ" | 755,2 | Жданов Алексей Сергеевич | ||
6 | 1012004280 | ООО ЧОП "НОРД" | 580,2 | Кацман Георгий Георгиевич | ||
7 | 1012008888 | МУПКХ ЮГ-СЕРВИС | 529,9 | 0,0 | Конкурсное производство | Пугачева Татьяна Михайловна |
8 | 1012008327 | ООО "ЗАВОД ЕВРОПОДДОНОВ БУМЭКС" | 448,1 | Капустин Сергей Александрович | ||
9 | 1012007370 | ООО "БУМЭКС-ТОРГ" | 313,1 | Лобанов Виталий Анатольевич | ||
Медвежьегорский район: | ||||||
1 | 2901152203 | ФИЛИАЛ ООО "ХАРВИСЕВЕРЛЕС" "ПИНДУШСКИЙ ЛЕСОПИЛЬНО-ДЕРЕВООБРАБАТЫВАЮЩИЙ КОМБИНАТ" | 2 318,1 | 414,7 | Конкурсное Производство | Седов Сергей Николаевич |
2 | 1013006869 | ООО "КАЛОРИЯ ПЛЮС" | 2 022,2 | 909,8 | Конкурсное Производство | Маланин Сергей Михайлович |
3 | 1013001684 | ООО "ШУНГИТ М" | 780,2 | Петров Василий Евгеньевич | ||
4 | 1013003963 | ООО ОП "АРГУС" | 569,9 | Соколов Сергей Владимирович | ||
5 | 1013000793 | МУП "БИРЮЗА" | 470,8 | Пецевич Владимир Иванович | ||
Калевальский район: | ||||||
1 | 1017003234 | ООО "БОРОВСКОЕ ЖКХ" | 1 495,2 | 0,0 | Конкурсное Производство | Буярова Любовь Владимировна |
2 | 1017003202 | ООО "БОРОВСКИЕ ТВК 2" | 1 272,5 | 0,0 | Конкурсное Производство | Буярова Любовь Владимировна |
3 | 1017000963 | МБДОУ "ДЕТСКИЙ САД №2 П. КАЛЕВАЛА" | 1 249,6 | Тиликайнен Марина Станиславовна | ||
4 | 1017999833 | МБОУ КАЛЕВАЛЬСКАЯ СОШ | 1 133,6 | Никитина Татьяна Николаевна | ||
5 | 1017003080 | ООО "БОРОВСКИЕ РЕСУРСЫ" | 816,9 | Кухарев Григорий Николаевич | ||
6 | 1017901446 | МБОУ ЮШКОЗЕРСКАЯ СОШ | 811,0 | Бумбуль Ирина Анатольевна | ||
7 | 1017002262 | ООО "КРИСТАЛЛ" | 668,5 | 0,0 | Наблюдение | Кузнецов Сергей Владимирович |
8 | 1017001004 | МБОУ БОРОВСКАЯ СОШ | 649,7 | Орехова Марина Леонтьевна | ||
9 | 1017003266 | МБУ "ЦЕНТРАЛИЗОВАННАЯ КЛУБНАЯ СИСТЕМА" | 552,1 | Кураш Ольга Анатольевна | ||
10 | 1017002181 | МБУ ЭКЦ "КАЛЕВАЛАТАЛО | 460,1 | Никитина Любовь Александровна | ||
11 | 1017999791 | МБОУ ДОД "КАЛЕВАЛЬСКИЙ РДДТ" | 403,2 | Шестихина Надежда Михайловна | ||
12 | 1017003178 | МБУ "ЦЕНТРАЛИЗОВАННАЯ БИБЛИОТЕЧНАЯ СИСТЕМА" | 364,5 | Ваулина Екатерина Александровна | ||
13 | 1017000956 | МБДОУ "ДЕТСКИЙ САД № 3 П.КАЛЕВАЛА" | 355,1 | Ремшу Галина Николаевна | ||
14 | 1017000321 | МБДОУ "ДЕТСКИЙ САД П.БОРОВОЙ" | 343,0 | Талицына Татьяна Андреевна | ||
15 | 1017003273 | МКУ "КАЛЕВАЛЬСКОЕ БЛАГОУСТРОЙСТВО" | 325,1 | Восколович Владимир Владимирович | ||
Кемский район: | ||||||
1 | 1002003753 | КЕМСКОЕ МУП "ВОДОКАНАЛ" | 12 594,6 | 11 191,1 | Конкурсное Производство | Ломакин Юрий Иванович |
2 | 1002005976 | ООО ТЕХКОМСЕРВИС | 4 293,8 | 1 220,1 | Конкурсное Производство | Забелин Алексей Николаевич |
3 | 1002006264 | ТСЖ "БАБ - ГУБА" | 317,1 | Майкова Нина Савельевна | ||
Сегежский район: | ||||||
1 | 1006012269 | МУП "НАДВОИЦКИЙ РАСЧЕТНЫЙ ЦЕНТР" | 4 181,7 | 2 493,4 | Наблюдение | Монаков Игорь Алексеевич |
2 | 1006011410 | ООО "ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ КОММУНАЛЬНОГО ХОЗЯЙСТВА" | 3 907,4 | 3 429,8 | Конкурсное Производство | Дидин Алексей Владимирович |
3 | 1006007678 | ООО "КАРХУ" | 2 518,0 | 449,6 | Конкурсное Производство | Старицына Виктория Григорьевна |
4 | 1006004042 | ООО "СЕГЕЖСКИЙ ХЛЕБОЗАВОД" | 2 160,6 | 269,5 | Конкурсное Производство | Симанова Ольга Юрьевна |
5 | 1006002126 | АДМИНИСТРАЦИЯ СЕГЕЖСКОГО МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОГО РАЙОНА | 938,7 | Векслер Игорь Петрович | ||
6 | 1006010230 | ООО "ЯРУС" | 393,4 | 307,4 | Конкурсное Производство | Михайлов Николай Иванович |
7 | 1006007773 | ООО "СК-ХОЛД" | 367,5 | Братко Алексей Владимирович | ||
8 | 1006006917 | ООО "АНТАРЕС" | 326,7 | 0,4 | Конкурсное Производство | Циркунов Алексей Владимирович |
9 | 1006009731 | МУП "НАДВОИЦКИЕ КОММУНАЛЬНЫЕ СИСТЕМЫ" | 324,2 | 324,2 | Конкурсное Производство | Дидин Алексей Владимирович |
10 | 1006004571 | МКОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 Г. СЕГЕЖИ | 311,1 | Гаврилов Николай Сергеевич | ||
Беломорский район: | ||||||
1 | 1011008370 | ООО "БЕЛОМОРСКИЙ КАРЬЕР" | 19 713,3 | 8 917,6 | Конкурсное Производство | Чу Эдуард Санович |
2 | 1011009906 | МУП "БТЭ" | 5 614,7 | 156,5 | Конкурсное Производство | Аронс Сергей Иванович |
3 | 1011009399 | ООО "КОММУНАЛЬНЫЕ СИСТЕМЫ БЕЛОМОРСКОГО РАЙОНА" | 3 011,0 | 1 489,7 | Конкурсное Производство | Пантелеев Александр Егорович |
4 | 5105092199 | ООО "АС ГРУПП" | 2 499,4 | 277,4 | Конкурсное Производство | Дедловский Александр Егорович |
5 | 1011009737 | ООО "ВОДОСНАБЖЕНИЕ И ВОДООТВЕДЕНИЕ" | 1 733,9 | Попов Алексей Александрович | ||
6 | 1011009504 | ООО "БЕЛОМОРСКИЙ РКЦ" | 1 171,4 | Никитин Александр Анатольевич | ||
7 | 1011009511 | ООО "БЕЛОМОРСКАЯ ТСО-2" | 713,0 | Никитин Александр Анатольевич | ||
8 | 1011009494 | ООО "БЕЛОМОРСКАЯ ТСО-1" | 637,6 | Никитин Александр Анатольевич | ||
9 | 1011009920 | ООО "ГРАНЬ" | 410,3 | Бершедов Кирилл Викторович | ||
10 | 1011009529 | МУП "ТЕПЛОСНАБЖЕНИЕ" | 323,5 | 110,0 | Конкурсное Производство | Буярова Любовь Владимировна |
11 | 1011005901 | ООО "БЕЛОМОРЬЕ" | 310,8 | 0,0 | Наблюдение | Губарева Наталия Александровна |
Лоухский район: | ||||||
1 | 1018000229 | ОАО "ПЯОЗЕРСКИЙ ЛЕСПРОМХОЗ" | 33 582,9 | 32 280,3 | Конкурсное Производство | Кашин Дмитрий Валерьевич |
2 | 1018004897 | МУП "ТЕПЛОЭНЕРГИЯ" | 22 454,8 | 20 846,1 | Конкурсное Производство | Малинен Ирина Николаевна |
3 | 1018005467 | МУП "ЛОУХСКИЙ ВОДОКАНАЛ" | 6 190,3 | 1 655,1 | Конкурсное Производство | Машталер Эрик Евгеньевич |
4 | 1001169001 | ООО "ЧУПИНСКОЕ ГОП" | 5 323,3 | 957,9 | Конкурсное Производство | Буярова Любовь Владимировна |
5 | 1001169019 | ООО "ЧУПИНСКОЕ ГРП" | 1 681,0 | - | ||
6 | 1018005040 | ООО "ПЯОЗЕРСКАЯ ЛЕСОПЕРЕРАБАТЫВАЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ" | 725,4 | Акулов Константин Михайлович | ||
7 | 1018005322 | ООО "ЖКУ ГАРАНТ" | 347,1 | Баязитов Михаил Кимович | ||
Пряжинский район: | ||||||
1 | 1020000748 | ГУП РК МОСТ (ДРСУ СЕГЕЖСКОЕ, СУОЯРВСКОЕ, МУЕЗЕРСКОЕ, МЕДВЕЖЬЕГОРСКОЕ, КАЛЕВАЛЬСКОЕ) | 2 818,0 | и. о. Шарапов Игорь Владимирович | ||
2 | 1001188893 | ООО "ОЛИМП" | 506,9 | Кропотин Олег Юрьевич | ||
3 | 1021503776 | ОАО "ЭССОЙЛЬСКАЯ ПМК - 10" | 486,7 | 2,3 | Конкурсное производство | Халезин Валерий Юрьевич |
г. Костомукша: | ||||||
1 | 1004017670 | ООО "ФТ ПЕРСОНАЛ" | 729,5 | Бардилов Константин Геннадьевич | ||
2 | 1004010869 | МУП ЖКХ МО"КОСТОМУКШСКИЙ ГОРОДСКОЙ ОКРУГ" | 513,1 | 513,1 | Конкурсное Производство | Буярова Любовь Владимировна |
3 | 1004013348 | ООО "ДОРОЖНИК" | 339,4 | Пенкин Владимир Борисович | ||
4 | 1017002270 | ООО "ЮБОР" | 326,0 | Политов Александр Валерьевич | ||
5 | 1004012552 | ООО "ТРИУМФ" | 325,9 | Куликов Евгений Анатольевич | ||
Итого: | 726 712,5 | 208 285,5 | ||||